Selectie 2015-16

SpelerDoelpuntenAantal wedstrijdenWinst ratioGele kaartenGelijkspel ratioRode kaartenNederlaag ratio
Youssef Boudou141227.27827.27145.45
Omar9837.50537.50025.00
Stefan Schuilenburg71127.27127.27045.45
Qendrim Beqiraj6728.57028.57042.86
Henk-Jan Ravenstein31020.00330.00050.00
Boutalib Boudou2633.33216.67050.00
Martijn van Brenk01100.0000.0000.00
Paul Verbaarschott0520.00040.00040.00
Jan-Willem de Bil0520.00120.00060.00
Samir Ben Touhami0520.00120.00060.00
Khalid Oulad Ahmed0333.33066.6700.00